Cemetery Burial Register

Updated register of burials at the Town of Ault Cemetery. If information is missing below, it means the Town does not have it available. If you would like to update our records, please use the staff contact on this screen.

Last Name First Name Middle Name Birth Year Death Year Lot ID
Unknown 1-1-1
Whitman George 1-1-2
Alberg L. 1-1-3
Livingstone A. R. 1-1-4
Godings Maxiono 1-1-5
Romero Joe Frank 1-1-6
Limon Baby 1-1-7
Rodriguez Bessie 1-1-8
Ortega Adolf 1-1-9
Brinkman Conrad 1-1-10
Marlin Ametios 1-1-12
Elgato Frank 1-2-1
Martinez Natinda 1-2-2
Unknown 1928 1-2-3
Miz Baby 1929 1-2-4
Catanida Baby 1929 1-2-5
Martinez Jaunrato 1-2-6
Tafalla Marie 1-2-7
Jaramillo Nicholas 1-2-8
Lavota Filipe 1-2-9
Guettery Fred 1-2-10
Sereno Eva 1-2-11
Torrez Francis 1-2-12
Smith Dale Eugene 1-3-1
Espinosa Theodore 1-3-2N
DeLaTorre Mary (Maria Celia) (Cecilia) 1922 1924 1-3-2S
Samora Francis 1-3-3N
Vigil Ruth 1-3-3S
Ortega Baby 1-3-4
Chavez Betty 1-3-5
Valdez Maria Viola 1-3-6N
Unknown Baby 1-3-6S
White Baby 1-3-7
Morales Martin 1-3-8
Apadoca Eufracia 1-3-9
Garcia Magdalena L. 1930 1-3-10
Stone Baby 1-3-11
Sierra Bacilio 1-3-12
Gusler George 1928 1-4-1
Wilson Peter A. 1935 1-4-2
Tomey Baby 1949 1-4-5NE
Heffel Leah 1-4-5NW
Unknown 1-4-9
Unknown 1-4-10
Unknown 1-4-11
Marvin Maurice Avery 1-4-12
Siglinger George M. 1951 1-7-2
Siglinger Lillian 1954 1-7-3
Johnston Unknown 1-7-10
Johnston Lily May 1946 1-7-11
Bryant William S. 1951 1-7-12
Frye Thomas 1946 1-8-1
Rowan Thomas 1936 1-8-2
Frye Anna 1936 1-8-3
Fry W. M. 1950 1-8-4
Lamb Rose 1985 1-8-5
Lamb Robert 1919 1985 1-8-6
Lamb Jeanette Marie 1953 1-8-6 1-8-5
Page Robert 1-8-7
Cox Agnes B. 1969 1-8-8
Cox Joe T. 1931 1-8-9
Smith Howard M. 1921 1973 1-8-10
Smith Herbert LeRoy 1950 1-9-4
Smith Florence (Thelma) 1893 1978 1-9-3 1-9-4
Jackson Clarence Oliver O. 1890 1969 1-9-7
Simpson Ethel M. 1901 1976 1-9-12
Treibe Richard 1904 1969 1-5-1
Chavez Alfredo 1892 1969 1-5-2
Gonzales Tony Ernest 1931 1966 1-5-3
Ramos Merce 1964 1-5-4
Martinez Gregorio 1967 1-5-5
Grimaldo Juan 1968 1-5-6
Iwasaki Dorothy S. 1916 1974 1-5-7
Piller Arthur 1925 1988 1-5-8
Piller Esther Lorraine 1927 2011 1-5-9
Cardenas Joe Abelino 1964 1-5-10
Preciado James Antonio Antonio 1951 1973 1-5-12
Martinez Gilbert Lopez 1957 1-4-5SW
Dorrance Sophie 1959 1-4-3
Akahoshi Robert 1920 2011 1-6-3
Akahoshi Mary 1920 2004 1-6-3
Akahoshi Jerry 1958 1974 1-6-4
Akahoshi Glenn S. 1959 1-6-5
Akahoshi Toyo 1894 1984 1-6-6
Smith Edmund Nathaniel 1892 1967 1-6-7
Smith Milo Washington 1892 1975 1-6-8
Gorai George G. 1883 1977 1-6-9
Gorai Hanae 1893 1977 1-6-10
Tateyama George 1887 1972 1-6-11
Kawakomi Teruko 1918 2013 1-6-11
Tateyama Mrs. George 1-6-12
Smith Gerald C. 1912 1989 1-7-9
Kinoshita Sunao 1-7-7
Siglinger George Frederick 1955 1-7-4
Garton Elaine Lyda 1915 1997 1-7-5
Garton Bendy 1914 1996 1-7-6
Siglinger Elsie Adilia 1968 1-7-1
Lall Mrs. 1-10-1
Lall Edward 1-10-2
Garcia Barbara 1911 1976 1-10-3
Ramos Prostero 1894 1980 1-10-4
Taylor Helen 1914 1932 1-10-5
Unknown 1-10-7
Lezelle Mrs. 1-10-9
Unknown 1-11-6
Lall Samuel E. 1908 1992 1-11-9
Lall Jewell 1908 2005 1-11-10
Seward Joy Ernestine 1-11-11
Lall Viola Mae 1-11-12
Meyers Vincent W. 1975 1975 1-12-1
Matsuda Shunso 1951 1-12-3
Benavidez Facundo 1888 1971 1-12-4
Schroll Emanuel 1928 1-12-5
Schroll Mrs. E. 1932 1-12-6
Mujoski H. S. 1908 1-12-7
Akushoska Masako 1-12-8
Miyoshi Shima 1857 1931 1-12-9
Miyoshi Senzo 1-12-10
Kinoshita Ina Mitusa 1-12-11
Kinoshita Matoma 1-12-12
Akahoshi Kunisaburo 1888 1982 1-13-1
Kuwabara Mitsuno 1896 1983 1-13-2
Kuwabara Jim Seichi 1956 1-13-3
Tibbs Baby John Flemmens 1953 1953 1-13-4NW
Wruck Lee Elizabeth 1980 1980 1-13-4SW
Wruck Dalek 1-13-4SE
Adams Margaret Elizabeth 1886 1976 1-13-5
Adams James W. 1940 1-13-6
Weinlick Charles 1929 1-13-7
Myers Mrs. James 1932 1-13-8
Myers James N. 1956 1-13-9
Pigg James Henry 1956 1-13-10
Pigg Mrs. Alverta 1950 1-13-11
Dixon Olga Irene 1956 1-13-12
Flores Mary Delfina 1894 1971 1-14-1
Whitworth Hazel 1923 2015 1-14-2
Whitworth John Jr. 1922 1972 1-14-3
Bustamonte Lorenzo 1903 1971 1-14-4
McDonald Ruth 1918 1984 1-14-5
McDonald James E. 1918 1974 1-14-6
Martinez Manuel Ramos 1918 1970 1-14-7
Martinez Josie Vasquez 1922 2002 1-14-8
Tibbs James Roscoe 1924 1973 1-14-9
Tibbs Hattie 1928 1996 1-14-10
Preciado Santos 1909 1974 1-14-11
Preciado Carmen Martinez 1912 1996 1-14-12
Gunnison Baby 1931 1-15-1NE
Wallis Beverley Joy 1935 1-15-1NW
Green Baby 1935 1-15-1SW
Kercher Baby 1935 1-15-1SE
Reeder Baby 1937 1-15-2NE
Cecil Baby 1937 1-15-2NW
Farmer Dorcas 1938 1-15-2SW
Gray Baby 1939 1-15-2SE
Shott Mrs. Michial 1940 1-15-5
Farmer Thomas Nelson 1891 1976 1-15-7
Farmer Mary Dorcus 1956 1-15-8
Farmer Clara 1913 2006 1-15-10
Wellman Herbert A. 1891 1971 1-15-11
Wellman Florene B. 1893 1982 1-15-12
Unknown 1-16-3
Gallegos Ernest 1931 1-16-2
Meta Inez 1931 1-16-1S 1-16-1N
Tores A. 1932 1-16-5
Reyes Vincintz 1931 1-16-4N
Calderon Arturo 1931 1-16-4S
Zuinuas John 1931 1-16-6
Mez Marsilmo 1931 1-16-7
Baca Celestino 1931 1-16-8
Saguna Maria 1-16-9S
Martinez Antonio 1-16-9N
Vigil Mary Jane 1-16-10S
Reys Isabel 1-16-10N
Vallejo Prinobite 1931 1-16-11
Mercado Torivio 1931 1-16-12
Talmadge Mrs. Manuel 1928 1-17-1
Myabeyta Pedro 1929 1-17-2
Garcia Alex 1927 1-17-3
Medina Carolina 1926 1-17-4
Carillo Dick 1927 1-17-5
Labato Telesfor 1-17-6
Olivas Baby 1929 1-17-7
Valdez Baby 1929 1-17-8
Garcia Florencia 1929 1-17-9
Apodoca Wainta 1929 1-17-10
Romero Baby 1930 1-17-11
Durea Jennie 1930 1-17-12
Andujo Felix 1921 1921 1-18-1
Apodaco Tony 1921 1-18-2
Sloan Baby 1921 1-18-3
Trujilla Mersides 1923 1-18-4
Unknown 1-18-5
Quintana Unknown 1-18-6
Labota Jose L. 1925 1-18-7
Lobato Domingo 1925 1925 1-18-8
Madinea Annie 1925 1-18-9
Marques Tisido 1915 1-18-10
Lobato Berney 1926 1-18-11
Balderez Valter 1926 1-18-12
Luna Senero 1932 2-1-1NE
Romero Gus 2-1-1SE
Conchola Bonto 2-1-1SW
Martinez Petro 2-1-1NW
Lopez Sonnoco 2-1-2
Martinez Joe 1932 2-1-3
Cano Paulina 1932 2-1-4
Vargas Rudolph R. 2019 2-1-4
Ortega Jose 1932 2-1-5
Moya Ciprina 1933 2-1-6
Archuleta Manuelita 1935 2-1-7
Galoan Frank 1934 2-1-8
Gomez Martha 1934 2-1-9SE
Salazar Brigidia 1934 2-1-9NE
Tokonago Baby 1934 2-1-9SW
Garcia Pedro 1933 2-1-10NE
Sanchez Jose 1933 2-1-10SE
Meijca Baby 1934 2-1-10SW
Erez Rosca 1933 2-1-11NE
Mata Lusie 1934 2-1-11SW
Bingoza Jaun 1934 2-1-11NW
Marin Feliciano 1933 2-1-12NE
Vegas Maxie 1933 2-1-12SE
Mez Mary 1934 2-1-12SW
Vargas Guadalupe 1934 2-1-12NW
Unknown 2-2-11SW
Unknown 2-2-11SE
Redis Baby 1935 2-2-1NE
Torez Jose 1934 2-2-1SE
Trujillo Frank Jr. 1936 2-2-1SW
Gitierrez Eleanor 1936 2-2-1NW
Unknown 2-2-2SW
Unknown 2-2-3SE
Martinez Mary Lou 1937 2-2-2NW
Paclicco Grace 1936 2-2-2NE
Labato Pas 1939 2-2-2SE
Alanzo Jesus Jr. 1939 2-2-3NE
Benavidez Richiard John 1939 2-2-3NW
Unknown 2-2-3SW
Diaz Jose (Joe) 1939 2-2-4
Montoya Joe 1937 2-2-5
De Herrera Espinno 1937 2-2-6
Alonzo J. Louis 1943 2-2-7
Montoya Joe A. 1941 2-2-8
Hernandez Oneta Lopez 1942 2-2-9
Hernandez Andres 1946 2-2-10SE
Valdez Rosa Marie 1946 2-2-10SW
Benadenez Baby 1946 2-2-10NW
Baca Ramon 1943 2-2-10NE
Vigil Jose Arcadis 1943 2-2-11NE
Vasquez Baby 1944 2-2-11NW
Muroya Baby 1941 2-2-12SE
Sierra Melinda 1940 2-2-12NE
Dorrance Baby 1944 2-2-12SW
Najera Irma 1943 2-2-12NW
Archibeque Fred 1946 2-3-2S
Stencel Donald William 1945 2-3-2NW
Vargas Josephine 1944 2-3-2NE
Garcia Juanita 1960 2-4-2
De Herrera Maria Dela Cruz 1957 2-4-3
De Herrera Secundino 1957 2-4-4
Fernandez Nina 1965 2-4-6
Unfer Clara E. 1922 2006 2-4-4
Romero Della 1961 2-4-1
Romero LeRoy 1953 2007 2-4-1
Franks John Verlin John 1954 2-4-10
Franks Calvin 1894 1984 2-4-11
Franks Alma Bell 1902 1980 2-4-12
Newell Daisy 1962 2-5-1
Newell Joseph J. J. 1963 2-5-2
Woods Harry Ben 1965 2-5-3
Woods Sherman 1961 2-5-4
Unknown 2-5-5
Benavidez Ernest Joseph 1934 1969 2-5-6
Renfro Haysler 1900 1983 2-5-7
Renfro Daisy Rose 1954 2-5-8
Hargis Charles M. 1962 2-5-9
Hargis Myrtle May 2-5-10
Harris John W. 1954 2-5-11
Harris Mary Ann 1964 2-5-12
Callison Ellen Jane 2-6-1
Cooper Bessie May 1880 1973 2-6-2
Cooper William Duncan 1963 2-6-3
Portell Kizzie La Verne King 2-6-4
Laney Mary Bernice 2-6-5
Metz John Nick 1955 2-6-6
Hensley Eloise 1925 1974 2-6-7
Hensley Alvin 1922 1994 2-6-10
Horton Naomi 2-6-11
Benavidez John R. 1970 2-6-12
Meads Nettie 2-7-1
Meads George W. 2-7-2
Weeks Mrs. 2-7-3
Weeks Ed 2-7-4
Hampton James Thomas 2-7-5
Hensley Janie D. 1892 1983 2-7-6
De Porter Chadwick 1974 1985 2-7-7
Haney Gloria 2018 2-7-8
Duncan William 2-7-10
Duncan John W. 2-7-11
Duncan Mary C. 2-7-12
Haney Roy E. 1931 2004 2-7-7
Callison Bargie 2-6-1
Lawrence Unknown 2-6-8S
Franks Calvin 2-6-8N
Franks Baby 2-6-9S
Franks Sherry Lee 2-6-9N
Southard Lilly 1891 1975 2-8-1
Southard Oscar Melvin 2-8-2
Danielson Walter Bruce 2-8-3
Hotaling Edgar 1990 2-8-4
Hotaling Martha A. 1967 2-8-5
Cornelly Maude Cozad 2-8-8
Cozad Baby 2-8-9
Cozad Bobby Orlando 1959 2-8-11
Cozad Albert Milton 2-8-12
Reid Seth Joshua 1987 2018 6-A-1
Armstrong Patricia Ann Preston 1934 2018 6-A-12
Fladung James Richard 1956 2020 6-A-12
Wagg Joyce Ann 1945 2018 6-B-2
Koch Henry 2-9-1
Franks Thomas 2-9-2
Rickman Dave 2-9-3
Franks Calvin 2-9-4
Franks Clarabelle 2-9-5
Freeman Nancy 2-9-6
Perry Charles Jr. T. 2-9-7
Stanley R. E. 2-9-8
Fox Andrew 2-9-9
Laney Baby 2-9-10
Laney George 2-9-11
Wright O. G. 2-9-12
Cozad Mary 1904 1997 2-10-1
Cozad Hannah 1910 1977 2-10-3
Cozad Harry 1966 2-10-4
Westman A. 2-10-5
Unknown 2-10-6
Nelore C. D. 2-10-7
Roidrick Marshall 2-10-8
Mitchell Sam 2-10-9
Russell Donald 2-10-10
Russell Allen 2-10-11
Walther Ralph 2-10-12
Hotaling Jessie E. 1906 1972 2-11-3
Hotaling George Roland 2-11-4
Unknown 2-11-5
Unknown Baby 2-11-7
Cozad Mrs. W. O. 2-11-9
Cozad W. O. 2-11-10
Cozad Glenn W. 2-11-11
Cozad Will E. 2-11-12
Vasquez Baby 1943 2-3-1E
Vasquez Mary Magdaline 1945 2-3-1W
Bustamonte Emanuel 1951 2-3-6
Martinez Elfido 1891 1976 2-3-7
Martinez Eriselda 1960 2-3-8
Preciado Johnnie 1954 2-3-9SE
Fernandez Robert 1955 2-3-9SW
West Solomon T. 2-3-12
Melendez Alonzo 1960 1961 2-3-10SW
Ramirez Bert 1977 1978 2-3-10SE
Archibeque Patrick 2-3-10NE
Gomez Margaret 1958 2-3-10NW
Lopez Andrea Christine 1953 2-3-11SW
Alonzo Pedro Jr. 1953 2-3-11SE
Romero John 1952 2-3-11NE
Herrera Louise 1952 2-3-11NW
Sandoval Joseph 2-3-3NW
Vargas Angelina 2-3-3NE
Arreguin Paul 2-3-3SW
Medinia Gullermo 2-3-3SE
Torrez Vera 2-3-4NE
Luna Carmel 2-3-4NW
Preciado Lucy 2-3-4SE
Ruiz Baby 2-3-4SW
Candelarius Elma 2-3-5NE
Cuellar Juneta 1950 2-3-5NW
Hernandez Estella 1961 2-3-5SW
Bustamonte Baby 1951 2-3-5SE
Hensley James A. 2-12-1
Woods Conn Leonard 2-12-3
Parnell Alvin Price 2-12-4
Laney George 1959 2-12-5
Rickman Anna Pearl 2-12-6
Laney Mrs. John 2-12-7
Laney John 1959 2-12-8
McGuirk Melame Ann 2-12-9
Quick Bobby Allen 2-12-10
Haney Rose Bessie 2-12-11
Haney James Monroe 2-12-12
Franks William 2-13-2
Wilson Johnna Beth 1966 1966 2-12-2NW
Huffman James 2-12-2SW
McGuirk Robert E. 1955 2-13-3
McGuirk Nona Bell 1889 1978 2-13-4
McGuirk John R. 1918 1974 2-13-5
McGuirk Betty Lou 1924 1999 2-13-6
Quick Lou Henry 2-13-7
Quick Mae Johnson 2-13-8
Hargis Maude Marie 1899 1988 2-13-9
Hargis William Samuel 1903 1978 2-13-10
Hargis Charles James 2-13-11
Hensley Harold J. 1916 1943 2-13-12
Burback Reuben George 1938 1958 2-14-1
Schnepf Marion Albert 1901 1953 2-14-2
Johnston John Edgar
Copes Barbara Ann 2-14-3
McDowall Elva 1977 2-14-5
McDowall David R. 2-14-6
Krakel Elden 1886 1947 2-14-7
Francisco Mrs. Alpha 1952 2-14-8
Hetrick Frank 1952 2-14-9
Woods Alonza John John 1950 2-14-10
Frye Cora Ardela 1953 2-14-12
Martinez Joe P. 1920 1943 2-15-1
Martinez Edubigen R. 1957 2-15-2
McDowall Clyde F. 1974 2-14-6
Martinez Manuel V. 2-15-3
Lovato Ben Joe 1956 2-15-4
Ramos Jess 1925 1945 2-15-5
Lucero Felix 1924 1945 2-15-6
Madrid Edward 1914 1966 2-15-7
Madrid Shon 1909 1987 2-15-8
Copes Robert N. 1923 1998 2-15-9
Copes Helen A. 1923 2006 2-15-10
Burback George 1893 1968 2-15-11
Burback Marie 1898 1971 2-15-12
Lopez Telsfero B. 2-17-1
Vigil J. R. 2-17-2
Herrera Nobora 2-17-3
Herrera Pasqual 2-17-4
Pena Juanita Mata Montoya 2-17-5
Urueta Angelina 2-17-6
Moreno Pedro 2-17-7
Baca Benjamin 1893 1978 2-17-8
Baca Mary 1952 2-17-9
Martinez Rueben 1920 1950 2-17-10
Romero Florence 2-17-11
Hernandez Relles M. 2-17-12
Garcia Pedro 2-18-1
Gutierrez Francisco 2-18-2
Avalos Petra 1934 2-18-3
Fino Laura 2-18-4
Fino Candelirio 2-18-5
Gonzales Eusebro 2-18-7
Munoz Margaret 2-18-8
Jiminez Irene 2-18-9
Contreras Juan 2-18-10
Vargas Vito 2-18-11
Torrez Abel 2-18-12
Garcia Victor 2-18-6N
Martinez Cleofes 2-18-6S
Ortives Julian G. 1953 2-16-1
Medina Ramon 1953 2-16-2
Moreno Mark Anthony 1959 2-16-3NW
Pena Joe Alfred 1963 2-16-3NE
Pena Julian 1964 2-16-3SW
Romero Manuel Juan 1959 2-16-4
Martinez Aurora 1958 2-16-5
Urueta Garbriel 1954 2-16-6
Gray Richard Jimmy 1954 2-16-7SW
Benavidez Gary Neil 2-16-7SE
Vigil Johnny 2-16-7NE
Gonzales William Joseph 1963 2-16-7NW
Vigil Corina 1946 2008 2-16-8
Vigil Joseph M. M. 1896 1984 2-16-9
Vigil Mary E. 1905 1993 2-16-10
Vigil Jerry 1963 2-16-11
Vigil Tommy 1951 2-16-12
Presba James P. 1911 1977 3-1-1
Presba Mary Alice 1985 3-1-2
Meade Judy L. 2018 3-1-3
Lobato Rosana L. 1896 1977 3-1-4
Lobato Manuel Sr. A. 1892 1989 3-1-5
Vigil Dolores 1904 1994 3-1-6
Vigil Nick M. 1891 1986 3-1-7
Martinez Antonio 1927 1980 3-1-8
Martinez Rodolfo 1898 1979 3-1-9
Martinez Emilia 1907 1997 3-1-10
Sanchez Isabel V. 1880 1974 3-1-11
Valadez Maria 1913 1974 3-1-12
Olivas Rebecca 1964 3-2-1
Martinez Joe Eloy 1913 1972 3-2-2
Moreno Manuel 1890 1994 3-2-3
Lucero Felix 1893 1975 3-2-4
Romero Juana 1905 1995 3-2-5
Romero Jose C. 1899 1979 3-2-6
Peralto Sarah Adelina 1899 1973 3-2-7
Garcia Ehenerriques (Enriques) 1893 1982 3-2-8
Garcia Amalia M. 1889 1972 3-2-9
Moreno Juana 1966 3-2-10
Pena Mary Moreno 1965 3-2-11
Moreno Valentin 1965 3-2-12
Moreno Ysabel 1968 3-3-2
Cerda George 1972 1972 3-3-1SW
Miranda Lori Ann 1969 1971 3-3-1SE
Martinez Josephine 1968 3-3-1NE
Caballero Gloria Pena 1939 1969 3-3-3
Rittenour Price C. 1904 1975 3-3-4
Mill Esther Sophia 1915 1973 3-3-5
Mill Rienhold 1915 1997 3-3-6
Frasier Harold 1900 1984 3-3-7
Frasier Wilma 1906 1993 3-3-8
England Earl 1900 1980 3-3-9
Snyder Alma 1899 1971 3-3-10
Renfro Alva 1969 3-3-11
Renfro Albert 1968 3-3-12
Lucero Robert F. 1946 1968 3-4-1
Lucero Cecilito Jose 1922 1970 3-4-2
Lucero Rafelita 1928 2004 3-4-3
Burbach Eda Burbach 1922 2011 3-4-4
Snow Joe 1917 1971 3-4-5
Russell Carol Jean 1948 1967 3-4-6
Moreno Antonio 1966 3-4-7
Moreno Ascension 1885 1977 3-4-8
Sothman August 1893 1983 3-4-9
Sothman Mary Agnes 1904 2007 3-4-10
Hess Edward Leroy Edward 1897 1972 3-4-11
Prange Muriel 1915 2015 3-5-2
Prange Wilford Henry 1915 1993 3-5-3
Hanson Elizabeth 1944 2006 3-4-8
Prange Claudia Michele 1963 3-5-4
Brown Gertie Mae 1967 3-5-5
Brown Calvin L. 1963 3-5-6
Huffman Imogene Gunson 1966 3-5-8
Reed Margaret 1927 2007 3-5-9
Reed Norman 1921 2015 3-5-10
Lopez Lee P. 3-6-1
Folkers Elmer Louis 3-6-3
Folkers Marcellia Ann 3-6-4
Folkers George Joseph 1963 3-6-5
Darnell Minnie M. 1954 3-6-6
Bever Arthur W. 1961 3-6-7
Bever Adda Lee 1964 3-6-8
Martin James E. 1959 3-6-9
Martin Cora May 1958 3-6-10
White Flossie S. 1910 1992 3-6-11
Unknown 3-6-12
Lundy Jo Anne 1945 1994 3-7-2
Unknown 3-7-3
Clary Lanny C. 1941 2019 3-5-10
Lopez Charlie 3-6-2N
Lopez James 3-6-2S
King Andrew 1926 3-7-4
Bushong Mrs. S.M. 3-7-5
Lesley Frank Jr. 1926 3-7-6
Thompson Roy 1934 3-7-7
Unknown 3-7-8
Madrano Race 1920 3-7-9
Darnell Jno 3-7-10
Perez Sabino 1919 3-7-11
Christensen J. 3-7-12
Yeck Sarah M. 1872 1957 3-8-1
Yeck Miles 1870 1954 3-8-2
Darnell Jno 3-8-3
Youngsbrod Unknown 1918 3-8-4
Youngsbrod Unknown 1918 3-8-5
Unknown 3-8-6
Barojos Refugie 1918 3-8-7
Fuerte George 1917 3-8-8
Frye Orval 3-8-9
Unknown 3-8-10
Yeck Iva 1910 1971 3-8-11
Yeck Bentley U. 1893 1910 3-8-12
Jacobsen M. 3-9-1
Eaton A. J. 3-9-2
Diaz C. 3-9-3
Frye Carl F. 1909 1910 3-9-4
Stephenson Jno 3-9-5
Rickey Homer 3-9-6
Willrauis Samuel 3-9-7
Worenberg Jno. 3-9-8
Sauds Mike 3-9-9
Oswald Chas. 3-9-10
Eaton A. J. 3-9-11
Saxton J. N. 3-9-12
Folkers Gladys Ina 1908 1980 3-10-1
Osaki Kiyoshi 1918 3-10-2
Osaki Toshiko 1916 3-10-3
Takunago Baby 1916 3-10-4
Tsuno M. 1922 3-10-5
Hisamoto Baby Sachiko 1921 1921
Tateyama Mrs. 1931
Tsuno K. 1922 3-10-6
McFarland Sarah J. 3-10-7
Kawasaki Yaeno 3-10-8
Kawasaki Sutesaburo 3-10-9
Garcia Anselmo 1907 1980 3-10-10
Fotheringham Thomas 3-10-11
Unknown 3-10-12
Greenwalt Baby 1947 3-11-3
Greenwalt Alfred Everett 1924 1925 3-11-4
Greenwalt Victor 1915 1918 3-11-5
Gorman Crockel 1918 3-11-6
Tsukichi Eisaku 3-11-7
Ida K. 3-11-10
Fabrizuis Alex 1918 3-11-11
Trejo Joe 1918 3-11-12
Thompson Ray 1934 3-12-1
Osaki K. N. 3-12-2
Corvin H. A. 3-12-3
Osaki Baby 3-12-4
Tobbler Edgar Vernon 3-12-5
Adison Baby 3-12-6
Duncan Shonty 3-12-7
Schwindt Baby 1927 3-12-9
Martinez Ernest 1934 3-12-10
Morgan James Wayne 1952 3-12-11
Nasu Kamachu 1932 3-12-12
Darnell John 1962 3-13-1
Duncan Sylvia 1890 1982 3-13-2
Duncan R. L. 3-13-3
Gonzalos Baby 3-13-5
Unknown 3-13-6
Unknown 3-13-7
Cuthbertson Homer R. 3-13-8
Corvin Florence C. 1963 3-13-9
Myers Baby 3-13-10
Corvin Herbert 3-13-11
Bever Marion 3-13-12
Morton Mary Etta 1966 3-14-1
Morton Charles J. 1961 3-14-2
Schulz Johannes 1889 1981 3-14-5
Schulz Daisy 1895 1987 3-14-6
Schulz Herbert L. 1921 1995 3-14-7
Schulz Betty B. 1923 2000 3-14-8
Rouse William Clinton 3-14-10
Rouse Tempa Maud 1891 1976 3-14-11
Gunson Robert 1960 3-14-12
Harring Potts Vivian B. Harring 1906 1992 3-15-1
Harring Gregory Edward 1966 3-15-2
Cook Marilyn 3-13-4NW
Gayton Homer D. 3-13-4SW
Hansen Baby 3-13-4NE
Ervin Dalton Barsley 1953 3-13-4SE
Wellman Cynthia 1958 3-14-9NW
Landers Donna Marie 1955 3-14-9SW
Puckett Kelley Rae 3-14-9NE 3-14-9SE
Maestas Florentino 1906 1995 3-15-3
Maestas Delfinia 1912 1999 3-15-4
Maestas Benito 1942 2008 3-15-5
Maestas Benigno E. 1944 1966 3-15-6
Gutierrez Juan M. 1967 3-15-7
Gutierrez Genoveva 1965 3-15-8
Archibeque Damiana G. 1917 1970 3-15-9
Archer Elva L. 1963 3-15-10
Robbins Grace O. 1967 3-15-11
Robbins Edmond 1885 1970 3-15-12
Martinez Eleanor 1907 1973 3-16-1
Martinez Mike Sr. 1907 1977 3-16-2
Braick Gertrude Marie 1904 1980 3-16-3
Braick Moses 1890 1993 3-16-4
Parnell Raleigh Emmett E. 1889 1977 3-16-5
Gutierrez Marcelino 1910 1972 3-16-6
White Leeroy (Pink) 1927 1987 3-16-8
White Roy 1906 1985 3-16-9
White Helen 1909 1971 3-16-10
Thomas Clair Cline 1897 1974 3-16-11
Thomas Velma Hope Hope 1966 3-16-12
Benavidez Emma Mary 1913 1994 3-17-2
Benavidez Laurence John 1936 1996 3-17-3
Benavidez Juanita 1891 1974 3-17-4
Calderon Maria Z. 1902 1993 3-17-5
Calderon Juaquin 1905 1974 3-17-6
Simpson Marcia 1953 1975 3-17-7
Simpson Mary Lorraine 1917 1975 3-17-8
Simpson Vern 1911 1985 3-17-9
Duncan Rachel B. 1915 1978 3-17-10
Schnepf Thelma Alice 1906 1982 3-17-11
Peralta Juan B. 1888 1976 3-17-12
Simpson Samuel 1957 1995 3-17-8
Vigil Louis B. 1897 1980 3-18-1
Ramos Lena 1955 1981 3-18-2
Peralto Ursulita "Patsy" 2011 3-18-3
Archibeque Gilbert Dale 1948 1978 3-18-4
Lucero Jose 1922 1982 3-18-5
Sothman Paul August 1971 1983 3-18-6
Ward Henry M. 1905 1981 3-18-7
Erickson Juanita Loraine 1927 1976 3-18-8
Archibeque Matias Sr. 1976 3-18-9
Archibeque Mary Agnes 1905 1991 3-18-10
Lucero Maria Veronica 1921 2002 3-18-11
Lucero John 1917 1980 3-18-12
Lopez Helen Claire 1940 2004 3-18-12 3-18-11
Bennett Mrs. Esther Curtis 1943 4-1-1N 4-1-2N
Naranjo Agnes 1934 1982 4-1-3N 4-1-4N
Tormey Maude V. 1961 4-1-1S 4-1-2S
Stoeks Harry 4-1-7S 4-1-8S
Stoeks Mrs. Caroline 1935 4-1-7N 4-1-8N
Naranjo Manuel 1929 2009 4-1-3S 4-1-4S
Hobbs James Harley 1918 1975 4-2-3S
Blankenbaker John Henry H. 1853 1935 4-2-8N 4-2-7N
Blankenbaker Ada Belle Moraine 1872 1916 4-2-7S 4-2-8S
Hobbs James Harley 1918 1975 4-2-4S
Schafer Joyce 1967 4-3-1N 4-3-2N
Anderson Oscar J. 1902 1973 4-3-7S 4-3-8S
Anderson Ruth Marie 1910 1975 4-3-7N 4-3-8N
Daughtery Dorothy 1991 4-4-7N 4-4-8N
Daughtery Jeremiah 2005 4-4-7S 4-4-8S
Green Thomas 1932 4-5-1N 4-5-2N
Lozano Nancy 1923 1988 4-5-2S 4-5-1S
Lozano Daniel I. 1897 1987 4-5-7N 4-5-8N
Steele Mary 1909 1998 4-5-7S 4-5-8S
Unknown 4-6-5N
Unknown 4-6-6N
Fiddler Mrs. Charles 4-6-5S 4-6-6S
Unknown 4-6-4S 4-6-3S
Unknown 4-6-7S 4-6-8S
Fidler William Andrew 1880 1955 4-6-7N 4-6-8N
Blake Anne 1966 4-6-4N 4-6-3N
Blake Blain 4-6-2N 4-6-1N
Blake Everett Lynn 4-6-2S 4-6-1S
Lonek Joseph 4-7-7N 4-7-8N
Lonek Elizabeth 1939 4-7-7S 4-7-8S
Deal Mrs. Grant 4-8-2N 4-8-1N
Deal Wanda 4-8-2S 4-8-1S
Bolden Wilma 1935 2019 4-8-4S 4-8-3S
Vigil Adelaide 1899 1982 4-8-5N 4-8-6N
Bolden Kathy Lee 1962 1972 4-8-5S 4-8-6S
Deal Grant 1951 4-8-7N 4-8-8N
Bray Flora Charline 4-8-7S
Bray Clifford 4-8-8S
Bray Frank Sr. 1898 1984 4-9-2S 4-9-1S
Bray Jessie Elbert 4-9-1N
Robinson Katherine May 1882 1973 4-9-5N 4-9-6N
Robinson Charles Clete 4-9-5S 4-9-6S
Bray Elise 1903 1996 4-9-7N 4-9-8N
Darnell Calvin 1920 1986 4-9-7S 4-9-8S
Alma Bessie 4-12-2N 4-12-1N
Studevant Mont 4-12-2S 4-12-1S
Ruff Infant 4-12-5S 4-12-6S
Archer Mary Lenora 4-12-7N 4-12-8N
Archer Charles Weston 1954 4-12-7S 4-12-8S
Kissler Baby 4-13-2S 4-13-1S
Stevens Baby 4-13-7N 4-13-8N
Archer Baby 4-13-7S 4-13-8S
Unknown 4-14-4N 4-14-3N
Jenky Child 4-14-5N 4-14-6N
Browning Mrs. J. H. 4-15-2N 4-15-1N
Browning J. H. 4-15-2S 4-15-1S
Hensley Mrs. M. C. 4-15-5N 4-15-6N
Hensley M. C. 4-15-5S 4-15-6S
Unknown 4-16-4N
Unknown 4-16-3N
Unknown 4-16-4S
Unknown 4-16-3S
Jacobsen Byron Martin 1969 4-16-2N 4-16-1N
Jacobsen Jacob Martin 1959 4-16-2S 4-16-1S
Jacobsen May Beatrice 1955 4-16-7N 4-16-8N
Jacobsen Baby 4-16-7S 4-16-8S
Chick Hazel Jacobsen 1909 1995 4-17-7S 4-17-8S
Unknown 4-18-4N 4-18-3N
Unknown 4-18-4S 4-18-3S
Peterson Lillian 4-18-5N 4-18-6N
Oder Margaret Deborah 1894 1972 4-20-2N 4-20-1N
Oder James I. 1956 4-20-2S 4-20-1S
Minnis Lulu Belle 1951 4-20-5S 4-20-6S
Smith Josie May 1959 4-20-7N 4-20-8N
Oder William Franklin 1914 1987 4-20-4S 4-20-3S
Oesterle Max Fredrick 1961 4-21-4N 4-21-3N
Oesterle Julia Anna 1966 4-22-5S 4-22-6S
Earnshaw Zoa 1893 1976 4-23-4N 4-23-3N
Kuhn Margaret 1924 2012 4-23-4S 4-23-3S
Kuhn-Pfenning Tami 1962 2014 4-23-5N 4-23-6N
Kuhn Billie 1923 1991 4-23-5S 4-23-6S
Wickstrom Billie Jean 1953 2005 4-23-7N 4-23-8N
Allison Ruth 1918 2007 4-24-2S 4-24-1S
Allison George R. 1888 1971 4-24-4N 4-24-3N
Allison Edgar 1886 1970 4-24-4S 4-24-3S
Allison Joan 4-24-5N 4-24-6N
Allison Abbie Elizabeth 4-24-5S 4-24-6S
Allison Albert 1916 1987 4-24-7N 4-24-8N
Weed Beverly 1939 1917 4-25-4S 4-25-3S
Allison Albert 4-25-7N 4-25-8N
Allison Alberta 4-26-4S 4-26-3S
Coffee Frances 4-26-5N 4-26-6N
Allison Rosetta 4-26-5S 4-26-6S
Chapin Wilma Dutchie 1919 1994 4-27-2N 4-27-1N
Chapin Linda 1919 1994 4-27-2S 4-27-1S
Kaiser John 4-27-4N 4-27-3N
Mitchell Mineroa 4-27-4S 4-27-3S
Hobbs Wm. 4-27-5N 4-27-6N
Hobbs Martha E. 1966 4-27-5S 4-27-6S
Chapin Melvin 4-27-7N
Hobbs James A. 1959 4-27-7S 4-27-8S
Hoover Fred 1903 1974 4-28-1S 4-28-2S
Berry Dora Anne 1918 1999 4-28-1N 4-28-2N
Washer William 1954 4-28-3N 4-28-4N
Washer Mrs. Wm. 4-28-4S 4-28-3S
Unknown 4-28-5N 4-28-6N
Jones Seymour 4-28-5S 4-28-6S
Chapin James 1913 2001 4-28-7S 4-28-8S
Alldredge Daniel L. 1849 1910 1-4-4
Hobbs Francis Marion 1902 1983 5-1-6
Rucker Myron 5-1-4
Rucker Barbara M. 1934 1982 5-1-3
Chandler Carl Melvin 1933 1985 5-1-2
Vincent John 1914 1993 5-1-8
Flores Timothy Frank 1970 2015 5-1-11
Flores Jose 1950 2020 5-1-12
McDonald Dwight 1923 1992 5-14-5
McDonald Maxine 1928 2010 5-14-4
Fortenberry Ulysses G. 1917 1983 5-14-2
Rodriguez Gertrude 1922 2007 5-14-7
Dancy Hannah Rachel 1916 1995 5-14-10
Zuniga George 1929 2018 5-14-11
Zuniga Marilyn 1930 2019 5-14-12
Rodriguez Leonard 1946 2019 5-14-7
Flores Fortunado 5-1-12
Puente Jose Reyes 1995 1995 5-25-1
Vigil Mikayla 1999 1999 5-25-5
Martinez Mateo 1960 2016 5-25-6
Martinez Max Sr. 1934 2022 5-15-1
Martinez Rudy 1955 2006 5-15-2
Chavez Corina 1925 2012 5-15-5
Benavides Simon 2015 5-15-5
Archibeque Dave 1921 1994 5-15-6
Alfaro Jesus 1909 1991 5-15-7
Alfaro Elisa 2012 5-15-8
Archibeque Freddie Eugene 1955 1990 5-15-9
Martinez Elfido Jr. Carlos 1930 1988 5-15-10
Mackley Glenn Alvin 1940 1981 5-15-11
Lesh Darrae Danise 1952 1980 5-2-1
Lesh Daniel Keith 1923 1993 5-2-3
Lesh Dixie 1929 2011 5-2-3
White Jerre 1934 2013 5-2-5
White Irma 1935 2016 5-2-5
Nelson Irene 1916 2003 5-2-6
Nelson Sheila 1953 2000 5-2-6
Alfaro Maria Celestina 1934 2016 5-2-9
Cozad Shari Deann 1959 1992 5-2-10
Cozad Kacie Lyn 1990 1992 5-2-10
Dalrymple Margaret 1946 1991 5-2-12
Weatherby Landon John 2007 2008 5-13-10
Godinez Diane Connie 1959 2016 5-13-8
Garrick Ruby E. 1917 2004 5-13-2
Garrick Charles L. 1917 1996 5-13-3
Hoke Melvin 1920 2016 5-13-5
Hansen Harvey Jr. H. 1946 1984 5-3-4
Hansen Wilma 1921 2013 5-3-5
Hansen Harvey 1916 1993 5-3-5
Russell Bertie L. 1902 1981 5-3-7
Garcia Charles 1924 2004 5-3-10
Garcia Mary 1932 1989 5-3-11
Larson Syvilla J. 1934 2020 5-12-1
Larson Carl L. 1932 2016 5-12-2
Kinoshita Misao 1930 2003 5-12-3
Blair Carrie Wilma 1920 2008 5-12-5
Blair William J. 1919 2001 5-12-6
Towse Destin Dale 5-12-9
Davis Ross 2012 5-12-10
Naylor Ada 1938 2005 5-12-12
Trimble Terry 2002 5-24-1
Trimble Frieda 1918 2009 5-24-1
Baca Maria 1924 2003 5-24-6
Baca Max 1927 2005 5-24-7
Mercado Adela 1956 2010 5-24-10
Lapham Richard James 1925 2004 5-24-12
Cross Edwin C. 1948 2007 5-16-2
Lucero Johnny 1953 2008 5-16-4
Miranda Oscar Jr. 1966 2013 5-16-5
Garcia David Jr. 2006 2018 5-16-6
Johnson Lillian 2001 2003 5-16-7
Johnson-Miller Michael 1964 5-16-7
Martinez Mike 1937 2010 5-16-9
Vigil John 1931 2004 5-16-11
Lucero Mae 1918 2003 5-16-12
Martinez Agnes 1939 1999 5-17-1
Martinez Leopoldo L. 1931 2013 5-17-2
Moskal Joseph 1929 2016 5-17-5
Alfaro Romualdo 1964 2008 5-17-6
Skyberg Dennis 1940 2001 5-17-7
Skyberg Sandra 1944 2011 5-17-8
Padilla Lucy 1945 2019 5-17-9
McCrumb John R. 1943 2007 5-17-10
McCrumb Martha 1909 1999 5-17-11
Brayton Janet A. 1914 1987 5-17-12
Lapham Anna Elizabeth 1927 1985 5-23-1
Schroeder Gene 1982 2004 5-23-3
Schroeder James 1985 2004 5-23-4
Lapp Christian 2000 2008 5-23-5
Ulibarri Millie 1959 2016 5-23-6
Gallegos Dora 1931 2005 5-23-7
Gallegos Phillip 1931 2019 5-23-8
Seay Rhoda 2000 5-23-9
Olivas Bernie 1927 2019 5-23-11
Olivas Reuben 1913 1994 5-23-12
Garcia Baldamar 1940 2016 5-18-7
Garcia Senaida 1945 2016 5-18-7
Garcia Andres 1952 2015 5-18-8
White Caroline 5-18-10
Geib Eileen 1937 1984 5-18-12
Thompson Peter 1960 1997 5-19-1
Patterson Charles Robert 1910 1999 5-19-4
Patterson Margaret Christina 1909 1999 5-19-4
Lesh Lynn Lowell 1935 2018 5-19-5
Schrock Andrew 2005 2007 5-19-6
Harring Billy Albert 1935 2017 5-19-7
Harring James Earl 1938 2009 5-19-8
Torres Gilbert Manuel 1948 2005 5-11-3
Blea Connie 1959 2003 5-11-4
Lujan Leon 1975 2009 5-11-7
Armas Stella 1935 2019 5-11-8
DeHerrera Daniel J. 1969 2001 5-11-12
Lucero Dolores 1941 2019 5-10-1
Lucero Felix D. 1943 1996 5-10-2
Broadhurst Helen 1919 2006 5-10-3
Broadhurst Paul 1918 2000 5-10-4
Newman Howard V. 1928 2004 5-10-6
Mink Robert 1949 1998 5-10-7
Mink Crystal 1947 2005 5-10-8
Cruz Virgil 1935 2009 5-10-9
Cruz Mary Matilda 1945 1999 5-10-10
Sothman Paul 1943 1999 5-10-11
Blea Rose Mary 1915 1996 5-4-1
Laney Bill 1919 2006 5-4-2
Laney Alma A. 1915 2008 5-4-2
Barnaby Cecil 1933 2007 5-4-3
Laney Robert Glen G. 1929 1979 5-4-4
McConnell Lavonne 1935 2009 5-4-4
Laney Steven L. 1956 2007 5-4-4
Laney Ruth Jane 1901 1986 5-4-5
Laney James Roy 1894 1978 5-4-6
Preciado David Alan 1963 2001 5-4-7
Russel Shirley Jean 2002 5-4-9
Russell Harold Marvin 1924 1997 5-4-9
Sanchez Josephine 1943 1990 5-4-11
Russell Mark V. 1986 5-4-12
Wood Elizabeth M. 1914 1989 5-5-1
Wood Glessner 1912 1994 5-5-2
Cruz Clodovia 1902 2000 5-5-3
Cruz Jose Mariano 1911 1990 5-5-4
Armijo Alvina 1934 2016 5-5-5
Pacheco Gilbert 1934 2000 5-5-6
Garbiso Porfelio A. 1932 2014 5-5-8
Garbiso Maria R. 1936 2010 5-5-9
Wood Martin 1962 2000 5-5-10
Lovato David Sr. R. 5-22-1
Lovato Eloise 1914 2004 5-22-2
Lovato David Jr. 1948 1999 5-22-3
Ramirez Roy 1936 2007 5-22-4
Ramirez Viola 5-22-4
Sanchez Brigidio 1899 1991 5-22-5
Sanchez Genevieve 1922 2004 5-22-6
Sanchez Phillip Eugene 1948 2017 5-22-7
Allmer Betty 1925 1998 5-22-11
Nicoll Kenneth 1949 1999 5-22-12
Stewart Virgil R. 1922 2010 5-20-2
Ruiz Guadelupe M. 1948 2020 5-20-3
Ruiz Miguel 1947 2009 5-20-4
Lobato Mercedes 5-20-6
Drake Justin 1991 2013 5-20-10
Walkington Harold 1930 2006 5-20-11
Walkington Lucille 2004 5-20-12
Blatter Rachelle 1984 1994 5-21-2
Sotelo Manuel 1918 1994 5-21-4
Jaquez Delfina 1927 2017 5-21-5
Jaquez Demetrio 1922 2002 5-21-6
Runnels Helen L. 1921 1991 5-21-8
Yost George 1910 1988 5-21-9
Yost Agnes 1915 2017 5-21-10
McNeece Harry 1910 1984 5-21-11
McNeece Leona 1915 1997 5-21-12
Drews Minnie E. 1926 2011 5-9-1
Drews Raymond George G. 1926 1997 5-9-1
Schulz John Jr. 1923 1995 5-9-2
Schulz Ottille Christine 1925 2018 5-9-3
Schulz-Goodvin Valarie 1956 2016 5-9-3
Schulz Jackie 1959 2010 5-9-4
Allmer Robert 1943 2006 5-9-6
Drake Dorothy 1936 1997 5-9-8
Drake Dennis 1934 2016 5-9-9
Drake Walter Eugene 1905 2000 5-9-10
Drake Ruth 1904 2000 5-9-11
Drake Harold E. 1958 2006 5-9-12
Martinez Viola 1928 2016 5-8-3
Martinez Delfino 1917 1998 5-8-4
Duran Natividad 1893 1992 5-8-5
Duran Ben 1886 1982 5-8-6
Richardson Robert 1916 1989 5-8-7
Salas Jose F. 1928 1990 5-8-8
Salas Lena 1929 1993 5-8-9
Hobbs Alma Mae 1920 2002 5-8-10
Dunn Emma E. 1915 2005 5-8-11
Martinussen Kay 1905 1978 5-7-1
Preston Chester Willard 1901 1982 5-7-2
White Mary Francis 1916 1992 5-7-5
White Clifford 1911 1978 5-7-6
Lightsey Jette H. 1914 1991 5-7-9
Lightsey Margaret V. 1912 2003 5-7-10
Burback Donald T. 1932 1991 5-7-11
Burbach Virginia 1936 2003 5-7-12
Pacheco Denise 1962 1978 5-6-1
Fry-Wright Ruth 1920 2006 5-6-2
Frye Vernon 1912 1985 5-6-3
Brown Kenneth L. 1950 1985 5-6-4
Wilson Ruby 1925 1984 5-6-5
Larson Kevin James 1993 1993 5-6-5
Wilson Jack 1926 1994 5-6-6
Preston Bonnie 1933 1998 5-6-7
Preston Gene 1923 2012 5-6-7
Ruiz Norman 1982 2005 5-6-8
Lobato Manuel 1925 2004 5-6-9
Lobato Anna Marie 1927 1998 5-6-10
Garcia William 5-6-11
Garcia Madeline 1928 1998 5-6-12
Bushnell Sarah 1951
Shafer George Elmer 1954
Gunson Sarah Bernice 1899 1996
Chambers Euryne Amos 1921
Dalrymple Euphemia Bowie 1955
Moreno Josephine 1904 1988
Farmer James L. 1-15-9
Rocha Gabriel Jr. 1987 2011 5-14-1
Martinez Jose R. 1940 2015 5-17-3
Miranda Olga 1952 2009 5-16-3
Moskal Lavonne Violet 1934 2017 5-17-4
Iwasaki Karl Sakuo 1898 1988 1-5-7
Kawasaki Mrs. Haruko 1917 2014 3-10-8
Kimber-White Isabelle G. 1925 2018 3-5-5
Kinoshita Albert Tetsuma 1919 2009 5-12-4
Flores Virginia L. 1909 1989 5-1-12
Harring Gregory Jordan 1930 1985 5-3-8
Hobbs Wilma Ethel 1895 1993 4-26-1N 4-26-2N
Davis Elizabeth D. 2014 5-12-10
Akahoshi Frank Y. 1922 2015 1-6-2
Akahoshi Lily 1927 2012 1-6-2
Vielmas Antonio Banuelos 1984 2013 5-2-7
Brown Larry Ray 1948 2009 5-5-7
Hobbs Anna 1923 2019 4-26-1N 4-26-2N
Williams Robert Eric 1943 2020 6-E-1
Isakson Helen 6-C-2
Isakson Ellis 6-C-1
Maestas Florence 1936 2020 5-15-3
Maestas Frank Robert 1934 2020 5-15-3
Warren Ira B 1856 1926 4-3-5S 4-3-6S
Warren Hattie Katherine 1866 1907 4-3-5N 4-3-6N
Unfer Victor W 1922 2019 2-4-4
Puente Sanchez Sebastian 1947 2020 6-A-2
Vigil Phyllis 1932 2021 5-16-10
Martinez Daniel Jr. Lee 1968 2021 6-C-12
Crocker Elizabella Ruth 2021 1-4-7
Garcia Charles Henry 1952 2021 6-A-4
Giorgione Tracy Lee 1978 2021 6-E-2
Alfaro Ambrocio Rios 1931 2021 6-E-12
Nunez Henry Valentina 1972 2021 6-E-10
Moreno Cassandra Yvette 1967 2021 6-E-11
Benjamin Bernard Dennis 1960 2022 6-B-12
Unknown Baby
Valadez Donald 2019 3-1-12
Melendez Patricia 1942 2022 5-1-10
Baca Bennie Jr. 1934 2022 2-17-9
Palma Josiah 2006 2022 5-24-3
Waddell Sam 1-9-6
Waddell Caroline 1846 1907 1-9-5
Staff Contact
Matt Ramos
Email
Phone #
(970) 834-2844
Address
201 1st Street,
P.O. Box 1098
Ault, Colorado 80610
More About the Ault Cemetery
© Townside Technologies.
Townside by Town of Ault, Colorado